Classement General Saison 13
PlaceNomPseudo+/-TotalEtapeSngNb Etp.Elim.TFWIN
Michel KAUFFMANNmich85 6957.576917.57402453121
Francois KIRIEuskiki85 6529.456469.4560223283
Stephane VERRIERStephane 5498.325378.32120231871
Sebastien LOIZEAUsébastien 5331.255211.25120242071
Mattis ALBERTFreeZNice_85 5092.765012.7680183082
Jean BADIERcarpe diem 5059.204759.20300241561
Anthony LAMBERTdijo85 5000.434880.43120233261
Daniel LORMELD13L 4961.444901.4460242790
9Mickael MERIGOTmikl doublas24831.504791.5040233250
10Patrice MINAUDtitice14782.684782.680182891
11Patrick LE LAYCheops8534673.344433.34240241451
12Mathieu ARNAUDmat24649.124509.12140201732
13Loic ETIENNEvendé124550.914430.91120193652
14Gilles FAUVETstb8524512.544492.5420212561
15Pascal GOUAILLETOUNE24459.394379.3980232060
16Thierry BARBEAUILANE 4242.314022.31220231150
17Esther GOUJONpokerloveuse13914.363814.36100232341
18Patrick MULLERpaddysunn13792.923592.92200221540
19Marc FRANCHETEAUmarcellos13428.283408.2820181560
20Christophe GODETtitof8534013304.853304.850142241
21Dominique PEYRESway23223.613043.61180181021
22Brice HUGUETJohnny Utah13205.443205.440102561
23Christophe SOMMEMaltocortes13163.203003.20160173020
24Fabrice CHAMPSAURFaboule 3029.072809.07220181330
25Jean-Pierre RAUELraujp12982.192962.192017860
26Jean-Francois CATELANmaudalan 4212958.402958.400161130
27Patrice DUBOSpymousse 2864.782824.784017630
28Yann PELIANpelteuse 2805.162805.160161420
29Rodolphe DYGASAlien Omega 27562756.000151120
30Alain PARISBoby_85 2706.422546.4216016830
31Pascale SAVIGNARDPepette 2621.792421.7920017520
32Simon DUPLANTrauberisch42423.192423.19081531
33Fabienne BALDAZZIfabulon12294.862294.86091321
34Fabien LEFEVREreveur13fab12066.492066.49013930
35Cedric ROBERTalcapone8511954.831914.8340101040
36Pierre BERNARDbravotruc11933.881933.88081130
37David HABERTdabev 1910.341910.34071121
38Alain BONNETomael 1842.271802.27409340
39Thierry HERVIEUtitipele 1459.141399.146010010
40Romain BELOUINphoenix2406 1296.901256.90408110
41Michael TONNOIRMikavélo 1227.921187.92408310
42Mickael CLAUDONbouly21191.921171.922071110
43David DENOYELLELalbatros11103.791103.7905510
44Isabelle TRICHEREAUaxell11100.361100.3609100
45Benjamin SENDERBaron Bragi 1016.23956.23606510
46Stephane PRAUDspraud 867.22867.2208500
47Titouan CATRICETintin061832.15812.15208200
48Corentin SOMMEcroizay1791.10791.1005510
49Simon DAVANTSim85340 651.98651.9804000
50Sonia RACAUDsousoute 525.04505.04205000
51Jean-Philippe DE LESPINAYJeanPhi2522.16522.1604410
52Maxo ZANAmax850851506.61506.6103410
53Gilles LEBREVELECArmani83691449449.0001510
54Fabien BAZINzey 417.94417.9404000
55Sandrine PETRAZOlona 395.03355.03403100
56Jerome LAMBERTBarracuda 268268.0001210
57Jonathan NEAULEAUJok Pok 248248.0001400
58Fethi TAYBIFethi T. 239239.0001110
59Nicolas PUIROUXMilos 218218.0001300
60Rodolphe LOISEAUbirdy85 203203.0001000
61Sophie HOULIEZBlondinette 200200.0001200
62Julien GNIADZIKLapince 85 156.83136.83201000
63Benoit CHOPOTBenitoooo85 143143.0001000
64Mickael CORMIERmicaca85 129129.0001000
65Augustin NICODEXAugustin N. 113.51113.5101000
66Steeve GARRYstyven 109109.0001000
67Caroline LOISEAUcaro 107107.0001000
68Mickael HERAUDDecath 103103.0001000
69Alban BARBARITAlban B. 101101.0001000
70Marc VAN ELSTRAETEmarco 59 100100.0001100
71Cedric MERCIERchucky 92.9492.9401000
72Loetitia DANIELyakuzette85 9090.0001000
Total72 joueurs